Off-Market Property Details
1 DEERFIELD CIR
Carmel, Indiana 46032
4,382
Sq Ft
1961
Year Built
$531,100
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1 Deerfield Cir
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1 Deerfield Cir or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
4,382
Sq Ft
1961
Year Built
Off Market
Status
$531,100

Living Area
4,382 sq ft
Year Built
1961
Subdivision
Deerfield
Section 1
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$531,100
Land Value
$109,000
21% of total
Improvement Value
$422,100
79% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 1
Other homes in DEERFIELD
12 properties on record
- 1610 Royalton Dr19753,457 sq ft$476,800
- 1615 Royalton Dr19733,025 sq ft$414,800
- 1620 Royalton Dr19852,369 sq ft$433,700
- 1630 Royalton Dr19663,800 sq ft$484,400
- 1649 Royalton Dr19694,656 sq ft$502,400
- 1650 Royalton Dr19663,938 sq ft$418,700
- 1651 Royalton Dr19722,296 sq ft$315,900
- 1660 Royalton Dr19763,349 sq ft$477,300
- 1730 Royalton Dr19703,351 sq ft$469,300
- 1735 Royalton Dr19702,754 sq ft$422,500
- 1750 Royalton Dr19723,556 sq ft$459,200
- 9601 Deerfield Mall19632,272 sq ft$400,600