Off-Market Property Details

1005 CORAL SPRINGS DR

Cicero, Indiana 46034

8,138

Sq Ft

2005

Year Built

0.68

Acres

$846,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1005 Coral Springs Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1005 Coral Springs Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

8,138

Sq Ft

2005

Year Built

0.68

Acres

Off Market

Status

$846,500

Living Area

8,138 sq ft

Year Built

2005

Lot Size

0.68 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$846,500

Land Value

$206,600

Land$206,600

24% of total

Improvement Value

$639,900

Improvements$639,900

76% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Last seen on the market

Sold for $804,000 in February 2022.

List vs sold

$804,000 listed → $804,000 sold (+$0)

Days on market

32

Bedrooms at sale

5

Baths at sale

5

Sqft at sale

4,398

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai