Off-Market Property Details
10085 GUILFORD AVE
Carmel, Indiana 46280
1,828
Sq Ft
1969
Year Built
$276,200
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10085 Guilford Ave
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10085 Guilford Ave or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
1,828
Sq Ft
1969
Year Built
Off Market
Status
$276,200

Living Area
1,828 sq ft
Year Built
1969
Subdivision
College Hills
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$276,200
Land Value
$137,300
50% of total
Improvement Value
$138,900
50% of total