Off-Market Property Details

10088 SPRINGSTONE RD

Fishers, Indiana 46055

Springs of Cambridge · Section 2

0.2

Acres

$75,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10088 Springstone Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10088 Springstone Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

0.2

Acres

Off Market

Status

$75,300

Lot Size

0.2 acres

Subdivision

Springs of Cambridge

Section 2

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$75,300

Land Value

$70,400

Land$70,400

93% of total

Improvement Value

$4,900

Improvements$4,900

7% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Powered by Ackee.ai