Off-Market Property Details
10136 MIDNIGHT LINE DR
Fishers, Indiana 46040
Sanctuary at Steeplechase · Section 2
5,164
Sq Ft
2019
Year Built
0.3
Acres
$578,600
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10136 Midnight Line Dr
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10136 Midnight Line Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
5,164
Sq Ft
2019
Year Built
0.3
Acres
Off Market
Status
$578,600

Living Area
5,164 sq ft
Year Built
2019
Lot Size
0.3 acres
Subdivision
Sanctuary at Steeplechase
Section 2
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$578,600
Land Value
$102,100
18% of total
Improvement Value
$476,500
82% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 2
Other homes in SANCTUARY AT STEEPLECHASE
12 properties on record
- 10010 Midnight Line Dr20194,464 sq ft$520,100
- 10011 Midnight Line Dr20193,656 sq ft$461,200
- 10024 Midnight Line Dr20194,642 sq ft$582,600
- 10025 Midnight Line Dr20192,196 sq ft$422,800
- 10038 Midnight Line Dr20194,473 sq ft$479,300
- 10039 Midnight Line Dr20204,959 sq ft$617,000
- 10053 Midnight Line Dr20174,753 sq ft$606,000
- 10066 Midnight Line Dr20184,813 sq ft$541,300
- 10067 Midnight Line Dr20175,767 sq ft$669,700
- 10080 Midnight Line Dr20185,341 sq ft$684,400
- 10081 Midnight Line Dr20174,458 sq ft$536,500
- 10094 Midnight Line Dr20174,646 sq ft$632,400