Off-Market Property Details

10152 WINDWARD PASS

Fishers, Indiana 46037

Crosswinds at Windermere · Section 2

4,101

Sq Ft

2002

Year Built

0.34

Acres

$524,600

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10152 Windward Pass

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10152 Windward Pass or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,101

Sq Ft

2002

Year Built

0.34

Acres

Off Market

Status

$524,600

Living Area

4,101 sq ft

Year Built

2002

Lot Size

0.34 acres

Subdivision

Crosswinds at Windermere

Section 2

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$524,600

Land Value

$94,600

Land$94,600

18% of total

Improvement Value

$430,000

Improvements$430,000

82% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Powered by Ackee.ai