Off-Market Property Details

1018 WATERTOWN DR

Westfield, Indiana 46074

Centennial · Section 8-A

4,919

Sq Ft

2004

Year Built

0.32

Acres

$623,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1018 Watertown Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1018 Watertown Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,919

Sq Ft

2004

Year Built

0.32

Acres

Off Market

Status

$623,300

Living Area

4,919 sq ft

Year Built

2004

Lot Size

0.32 acres

Subdivision

Centennial

Section 8-A

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$623,300

Land Value

$71,500

Land$71,500

11% of total

Improvement Value

$551,800

Improvements$551,800

89% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 8-A

Powered by Ackee.ai