Off-Market Property Details

10190 ELLER RD

Fishers, Indiana 46038

13.64

Acres

$27,601,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10190 Eller Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10190 Eller Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

13.64

Acres

Off Market

Status

$27,601,600

Lot Size

13.64 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$27,601,600

Land Value

$2,430,000

Land$2,430,000

9% of total

Improvement Value

$25,171,600

Improvements$25,171,600

91% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai