Off-Market Property Details
10190 OLIO RD
Mc Cordsville, Indiana 46055
9,510
Sq Ft
2003
Year Built
2.95
Acres
$906,800
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10190 Olio Rd
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Mc Cordsville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10190 Olio Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Mc Cordsville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
9,510
Sq Ft
2003
Year Built
2.95
Acres
Off Market
Status
$906,800

Living Area
9,510 sq ft
Year Built
2003
Lot Size
2.95 acres
Subdivision
Hillsdale Grove
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$906,800
Land Value
$124,600
14% of total
Improvement Value
$782,200
86% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes in HILLSDALE GROVE
12 properties on record
- 10062 Vincent Dr20095,598 sq ft$775,300
- 10065 Oak Haven Dr20094,877 sq ft$651,200
- 10088 Vincent Dr20084,280 sq ft$531,300
- 10089 Vincent Dr20094,427 sq ft$578,300
- 10091 Oak Haven Dr20085,027 sq ft$650,300
- 10114 Vincent Dr20105,623 sq ft$750,000
- 10117 Oak Haven Dr20074,932 sq ft$658,200
- 10142 Oak Haven Dr20094,521 sq ft$631,900
- 10143 Oak Haven Dr20075,203 sq ft$631,100
- 10169 Oak Haven Dr20075,060 sq ft$604,900
- 13786 Oak Haven Dr20065,825 sq ft$753,900
- 13804 Oak Haven Dr20085,270 sq ft$647,500