Off-Market Property Details

102 ROYAL PINE LN

Cicero, Indiana 46034

Forest Bay Estates · Section 3

4,106

Sq Ft

1992

Year Built

1.8

Acres

$852,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 102 Royal Pine Ln

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 102 Royal Pine Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,106

Sq Ft

1992

Year Built

1.8

Acres

Off Market

Status

$852,300

Living Area

4,106 sq ft

Year Built

1992

Lot Size

1.8 acres

Subdivision

Forest Bay Estates

Section 3

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$852,300

Land Value

$278,900

Land$278,900

33% of total

Improvement Value

$573,400

Improvements$573,400

67% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 3

Powered by Ackee.ai