Off-Market Property Details
1021 FIELD DR
Noblesville, Indiana 46060
832
Sq Ft
1953
Year Built
0.21
Acres
$105,900
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1021 Field Dr
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1021 Field Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
832
Sq Ft
1953
Year Built
0.21
Acres
Off Market
Status
$105,900

Living Area
832 sq ft
Year Built
1953
Lot Size
0.21 acres
Subdivision
Broadview Manor
Section A
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$105,900
Land Value
$41,300
39% of total
Improvement Value
$64,600
61% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section A
Other homes in BROADVIEW MANOR
12 properties on record
- 1000 Roosevelt Dr$700
- 1000 Roosevelt Dr19522,583 sq ft$225,200
- 1001 Roosevelt Dr19561,962 sq ft$180,500
- 1011 Field Dr19531,268 sq ft$140,400
- 1021 Roosevelt Dr19561,808 sq ft$160,300
- 1031 Field Dr19541,098 sq ft$168,600
- 1070 N 10th St19521,292 sq ft$207,300
- 1100 Roosevelt Dr19462,916 sq ft$402,800
- 1110 N 10th St19502,655 sq ft$192,800
- 1110 N 15th St19471,107 sq ft$132,200
- 1111 Roosevelt Dr19551,770 sq ft$194,500
- 1115 N 12th St19532,096 sq ft$172,000