Off-Market Property Details

10220 SUMMERLIN WAY

Fishers, Indiana 46037

The Anchorage

4,808

Sq Ft

1994

Year Built

0.51

Acres

$699,300

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10220 Summerlin Way

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10220 Summerlin Way or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,808

Sq Ft

1994

Year Built

0.51

Acres

Off Market

Status

$699,300

Living Area

4,808 sq ft

Year Built

1994

Lot Size

0.51 acres

Subdivision

The Anchorage

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$699,300

Land Value

$136,800

Land$136,800

20% of total

Improvement Value

$562,500

Improvements$562,500

80% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai