Off-Market Property Details

10269 BLUE RIBBON BLVD

Fishers, Indiana 46040

Reserve at Steeplechase · Section 1

4,577

Sq Ft

2020

Year Built

0.25

Acres

$528,400

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10269 Blue Ribbon Blvd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10269 Blue Ribbon Blvd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,577

Sq Ft

2020

Year Built

0.25

Acres

Off Market

Status

$528,400

Living Area

4,577 sq ft

Year Built

2020

Lot Size

0.25 acres

Subdivision

Reserve at Steeplechase

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$528,400

Land Value

$95,000

Land$95,000

18% of total

Improvement Value

$433,400

Improvements$433,400

82% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai