Off-Market Property Details

10321 FOXWOOD DR W

Carmel, Indiana 46280

Foxwood · Section 1

3,573

Sq Ft

1992

Year Built

0.34

Acres

$399,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10321 Foxwood Dr W

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10321 Foxwood Dr W or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,573

Sq Ft

1992

Year Built

0.34

Acres

Off Market

Status

$399,900

Living Area

3,573 sq ft

Year Built

1992

Lot Size

0.34 acres

Subdivision

Foxwood

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$399,900

Land Value

$99,300

Land$99,300

25% of total

Improvement Value

$300,600

Improvements$300,600

75% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai