Off-Market Property Details
10355 CAMBY XING
Fishers, Indiana 46038
2,582
Sq Ft
2001
Year Built
0.2
Acres
$315,300
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10355 Camby Xing
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10355 Camby Xing or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
2,582
Sq Ft
2001
Year Built
0.2
Acres
Off Market
Status
$315,300

Living Area
2,582 sq ft
Year Built
2001
Lot Size
0.2 acres
Subdivision
Northpoint
Section 1
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$315,300
Land Value
$66,000
21% of total
Improvement Value
$249,300
79% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 1
Last seen on the market
Sold for $205,000 in December 2017.
List vs sold
$210,000 listed → $205,000 sold (−$5,000)
Days on market
71
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
2,691
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in NORTHPOINT
12 properties on record
- 10324 Camby Xing20013,976 sq ft$419,900
- 10330 Camby Xing20013,716 sq ft$373,500
- 10331 Camby Xing20012,796 sq ft$350,600
- 10332 Delphi Ct20013,942 sq ft$388,900
- 10336 Camby Xing20033,222 sq ft$350,000
- 10337 Camby Xing20013,654 sq ft$371,300
- 10338 Delphi Ct20016,281 sq ft$524,900
- 10339 Delphi Ct20013,716 sq ft$368,100
- 10342 Camby Xing20033,078 sq ft$337,500
- 10342 Waveland Cir20033,780 sq ft$381,500
- 10343 Camby Xing20015,540 sq ft$539,600
- 10343 Waveland Cir20024,299 sq ft$403,400