Off-Market Property Details
10396 SPRING HIGHLAND DR
Carmel, Indiana 46290
3,088
Sq Ft
1995
Year Built
0.27
Acres
$706,500
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10396 Spring Highland Dr
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10396 Spring Highland Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
3,088
Sq Ft
1995
Year Built
0.27
Acres
Off Market
Status
$706,500

Living Area
3,088 sq ft
Year Built
1995
Lot Size
0.27 acres
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$706,500
Land Value
$181,200
26% of total
Improvement Value
$525,300
74% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 1
Other homes nearby in 46290
12 properties on record
- 10001 Spring Mill Rd$7,900
- 10001 Spring Mill Rd$89,400
- 10001 Spring Mill Rd19486,695 sq ft$558,600
- 10001 Spring Mill Rd$3,000
- 10026 Spring Mill Rd20229,300 sq ft$2,854,700
- 10100 Spring Mill Rd19495,750 sq ft$632,400
- 10120 Spring Mill Rd19583,626 sq ft$403,600
- 10140 Spring Mill Rd19558,541 sq ft$885,900
- 10300 Spring Mill Rd19631,450 sq ft$216,200
- 10380 Spring Highland Dr19952,890 sq ft$550,500
- 10381 Spring Highland Dr19964,110 sq ft$716,400
- 10386 Spring Highland Dr19952,994 sq ft$541,100