Off-Market Property Details

104 3RD ST

Sheridan, Indiana 46069

2,432

Sq Ft

1910

Year Built

$235,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 104 3rd St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Sheridan, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 104 3rd St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Sheridan market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,432

Sq Ft

1910

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$235,100

Living Area

2,432 sq ft

Year Built

1910

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$235,100

Land Value

$46,200

Land$46,200

20% of total

Improvement Value

$188,900

Improvements$188,900

80% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai