Off-Market Property Details

104 LEICHESTER CT

Noblesville, Indiana 46060

Wellington Heights · Section 6

1,984

Sq Ft

1977

Year Built

$234,300

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 104 Leichester Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 104 Leichester Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,984

Sq Ft

1977

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$234,300

Living Area

1,984 sq ft

Year Built

1977

Subdivision

Wellington Heights

Section 6

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$234,300

Land Value

$67,700

Land$67,700

29% of total

Improvement Value

$166,600

Improvements$166,600

71% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 6

Powered by Ackee.ai