Off-Market Property Details

104 N HUDSON ST

Sheridan, Indiana 46069

2,111

Sq Ft

1956

Year Built

$222,800

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 104 N Hudson St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Sheridan, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 104 N Hudson St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Sheridan market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,111

Sq Ft

1956

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$222,800

Living Area

2,111 sq ft

Year Built

1956

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$222,800

Land Value

$53,800

Land$53,800

24% of total

Improvement Value

$169,000

Improvements$169,000

76% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai