Property Details

10425 COLLINGSWOOD LN

Fishers, Indiana 46037

Collingswood

2,193

Sq Ft

1992

Year Built

0.52

Acres

$397,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Schedule a tour or ask a question

Sheldon Barnes can help you tour 10425 Collingswood Ln

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Book a private tour of 10425 Collingswood Ln, ask any question about this home, or talk through what you should know about buying in Fishers.

Follow

2,193

Sq Ft

1992

Year Built

0.52

Acres

$397,400

License No. RB21000235

PROPERTY DETAILS

Living Area

2,193 sq ft

Year Built

1992

Lot Size

0.52 acres

Subdivision

Collingswood

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$397,400

Land Value

$48,500

Land$48,500

12% of total

Improvement Value

$348,900

Improvements$348,900

88% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai