Off-Market Property Details

10445 MCPHERSON ST

Carmel, Indiana 46280

Homeplace

768

Sq Ft

1964

Year Built

0.34

Acres

$163,700

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10445 McPherson St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10445 McPherson St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

768

Sq Ft

1964

Year Built

0.34

Acres

Off Market

Status

$163,700

Living Area

768 sq ft

Year Built

1964

Lot Size

0.34 acres

Subdivision

Homeplace

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$163,700

Land Value

$51,800

Land$51,800

32% of total

Improvement Value

$111,900

Improvements$111,900

68% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai