Off-Market Property Details
10450 COMBS AVE
Carmel, Indiana 46280
650
Sq Ft
1942
Year Built
$92,900
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10450 Combs Ave
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10450 Combs Ave or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
650
Sq Ft
1942
Year Built
Off Market
Status
$92,900

Living Area
650 sq ft
Year Built
1942
Subdivision
Little Farms
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$92,900
Land Value
$62,500
Land$62,500
67% of total
Improvement Value
$30,400
Improvements$30,400
33% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes in LITTLE FARMS
12 properties on record
- 1006 Bristol Rd$67,000
- 10398 Ethel St19913,062 sq ft$322,500
- 10401 Ethel St19461,296 sq ft$206,900
- 10405 Ethel St20062,372 sq ft$304,700
- 10419 Combs St19901,716 sq ft$232,700
- 10421 Ethel St19401,560 sq ft$234,800
- 10423 Ethel St19921,852 sq ft$252,700
- 10441 Combs St19891,716 sq ft$222,400
- 10445 Ethel St19905,643 sq ft$434,200
- 10450 Ethel St19561,976 sq ft$211,100
- 10455 Combs St19801,904 sq ft$260,800
- 10460 Combs Ave19571,458 sq ft$249,000