Off-Market Property Details

10456 ORCHARD PARK DR S

Carmel, Indiana 46280

Orchard Park

3,420

Sq Ft

1959

Year Built

$377,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10456 Orchard Park Dr S

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10456 Orchard Park Dr S or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,420

Sq Ft

1959

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$377,500

Living Area

3,420 sq ft

Year Built

1959

Subdivision

Orchard Park

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$377,500

Land Value

$76,600

Land$76,600

20% of total

Improvement Value

$300,900

Improvements$300,900

80% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai