Off-Market Property Details
10460 SPRING MILL RD
Carmel, Indiana 46290
4,785
Sq Ft
1990
Year Built
2
Acres
$649,200
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10460 Spring Mill Rd
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10460 Spring Mill Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
4,785
Sq Ft
1990
Year Built
2
Acres
Off Market
Status
$649,200

Living Area
4,785 sq ft
Year Built
1990
Lot Size
2 acres
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$649,200
Land Value
$212,800
Land$212,800
33% of total
Improvement Value
$436,400
Improvements$436,400
67% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes nearby in 46290
12 properties on record
- 10001 Spring Mill Rd$7,900
- 10001 Spring Mill Rd$89,400
- 10001 Spring Mill Rd19486,695 sq ft$558,600
- 10001 Spring Mill Rd$3,000
- 10026 Spring Mill Rd20229,300 sq ft$2,854,700
- 10100 Spring Mill Rd19495,750 sq ft$632,400
- 10120 Spring Mill Rd19583,626 sq ft$403,600
- 10140 Spring Mill Rd19558,541 sq ft$885,900
- 10300 Spring Mill Rd19631,450 sq ft$216,200
- 10380 Spring Highland Dr19952,890 sq ft$550,500
- 10381 Spring Highland Dr19964,110 sq ft$716,400
- 10386 Spring Highland Dr19952,994 sq ft$541,100