Off-Market Property Details

10469 SPRING HIGHLAND DR

Carmel, Indiana 46290

4,153

Sq Ft

1994

Year Built

0.26

Acres

$633,700

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10469 Spring Highland Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10469 Spring Highland Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,153

Sq Ft

1994

Year Built

0.26

Acres

Off Market

Status

$633,700

Living Area

4,153 sq ft

Year Built

1994

Lot Size

0.26 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$633,700

Land Value

$179,300

Land$179,300

28% of total

Improvement Value

$454,400

Improvements$454,400

72% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai