Off-Market Property Details

10505 TRERICE PL

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Ashbrooke · Section 4

5,733

Sq Ft

1998

Year Built

0.59

Acres

$725,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10505 Trerice Pl

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10505 Trerice Pl or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5,733

Sq Ft

1998

Year Built

0.59

Acres

Off Market

Status

$725,400

Living Area

5,733 sq ft

Year Built

1998

Lot Size

0.59 acres

Subdivision

Ashbrooke

Section 4

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$725,400

Land Value

$203,000

Land$203,000

28% of total

Improvement Value

$522,400

Improvements$522,400

72% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 4

Powered by Ackee.ai