Off-Market Property Details
10510 PLEASANT VIEW LN
Fishers, Indiana 46038
2,206
Sq Ft
2000
Year Built
0.25
Acres
$324,400
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10510 Pleasant View Ln
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10510 Pleasant View Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
2,206
Sq Ft
2000
Year Built
0.25
Acres
Off Market
Status
$324,400

Living Area
2,206 sq ft
Year Built
2000
Lot Size
0.25 acres
Subdivision
Pleasant View
Section 3
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$324,400
Land Value
$62,900
19% of total
Improvement Value
$261,500
81% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 3
Other homes in PLEASANT VIEW
12 properties on record
- 10445 Harlowe Dr19991,804 sq ft$280,300
- 10455 Harlowe Dr19982,380 sq ft$322,200
- 10465 Harlowe Dr19992,206 sq ft$312,200
- 10475 Harlowe Dr19991,804 sq ft$280,500
- 10478 Ross Xing19992,186 sq ft$320,700
- 10485 Harlowe Dr19992,206 sq ft$321,700
- 10495 Harlowe Dr19991,804 sq ft$286,500
- 10498 Ross Xing19991,874 sq ft$292,800
- 10505 Harlowe Dr20002,340 sq ft$330,000
- 10508 Ross Xing19992,130 sq ft$306,300
- 10509 Ross Xing19971,984 sq ft$305,000
- 10518 Ross Xing20002,408 sq ft$340,200