Off-Market Property Details

10550 E 211TH ST

Noblesville, Indiana 46062

6,480

Sq Ft

1988

Year Built

2.54

Acres

$670,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10550 E 211th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10550 E 211th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

6,480

Sq Ft

1988

Year Built

2.54

Acres

Off Market

Status

$670,300

Living Area

6,480 sq ft

Year Built

1988

Lot Size

2.54 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$670,300

Land Value

$95,400

Land$95,400

14% of total

Improvement Value

$574,900

Improvements$574,900

86% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai