Off-Market Property Details
10550 WASHINGTON BLVD
Carmel, Indiana 46280
1,448
Sq Ft
1989
Year Built
$218,400
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10550 Washington Blvd
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10550 Washington Blvd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
1,448
Sq Ft
1989
Year Built
Off Market
Status
$218,400

Living Area
1,448 sq ft
Year Built
1989
Subdivision
Wash Blvd Meadows
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$218,400
Land Value
$46,100
21% of total
Improvement Value
$172,300
79% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes in WASH BLVD MEADOWS
12 properties on record
- 10500 Washington Blvd19611,164 sq ft$180,500
- 10505 Washington Blvd19731,008 sq ft$237,700
- 10510 Washington Blvd20011,534 sq ft$208,200
- 10513 Washington Blvd19621,104 sq ft$205,500
- 10520 Washington Blvd19621,140 sq ft$246,100
- 10521 Washington Blvd19621,353 sq ft$189,900
- 10530 Washington Blvd19641,656 sq ft$202,300
- 10531 Washington Blvd19621,584 sq ft$185,400
- 10540 Washington Blvd19901,730 sq ft$212,100
- 10541 Washington Blvd19721,100 sq ft$171,700
- 10555 Washington Blvd19721,524 sq ft$231,000
- 10560 Washington Blvd19601,550 sq ft$179,100