Off-Market Property Details

10555 SPRING MILL RD

Carmel, Indiana 46290

Rosado Hill

5,779

Sq Ft

2008

Year Built

1.42

Acres

$1,161,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10555 Spring Mill Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10555 Spring Mill Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5,779

Sq Ft

2008

Year Built

1.42

Acres

Off Market

Status

$1,161,900

Living Area

5,779 sq ft

Year Built

2008

Lot Size

1.42 acres

Subdivision

Rosado Hill

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$1,161,900

Land Value

$329,500

Land$329,500

28% of total

Improvement Value

$832,400

Improvements$832,400

72% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai