Off-Market Property Details

10560 BROOKS SCHOOL RD

Fishers, Indiana 46037

11,744

Sq Ft

1999

Year Built

5

Acres

$2,914,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10560 Brooks School Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10560 Brooks School Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

11,744

Sq Ft

1999

Year Built

5

Acres

Off Market

Status

$2,914,500

Living Area

11,744 sq ft

Year Built

1999

Lot Size

5 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$2,914,500

Land Value

$1,008,000

Land$1,008,000

35% of total

Improvement Value

$1,906,500

Improvements$1,906,500

65% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai