Off-Market Property Details
10575 CORDIFF CT
Noblesville, Indiana 46060
2,350
Sq Ft
2016
Year Built
0.11
Acres
$361,600
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10575 Cordiff Ct
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10575 Cordiff Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
2,350
Sq Ft
2016
Year Built
0.11
Acres
Off Market
Status
$361,600

Living Area
2,350 sq ft
Year Built
2016
Lot Size
0.11 acres
Subdivision
Brighton Knoll
Section 6
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$361,600
Land Value
$70,000
19% of total
Improvement Value
$291,600
81% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 6
Last seen on the market
Sold for $229,965 in April 2016.
List vs sold
$239,995 listed → $229,965 sold (−$10,030)
Days on market
116
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
2,263
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in BRIGHTON KNOLL
12 properties on record
- 10562 Cordiff Ct20162,096 sq ft$340,900
- 10563 Bali Ct20152,420 sq ft$361,300
- 10565 Cordiff Ct20152,344 sq ft$352,200
- 10566 Glenwyck Pl20152,576 sq ft$369,100
- 10568 Bali Ct20153,412 sq ft$456,400
- 10569 Glenwyck Pl20142,374 sq ft$359,800
- 10572 Cordiff Ct20162,326 sq ft$358,600
- 10573 Bali Ct20152,467 sq ft$360,800
- 10573 Cobton Cir20112,384 sq ft$349,900
- 10576 Cobton Cir20111,704 sq ft$334,800
- 10576 Glenwyck Pl20152,403 sq ft$358,900
- 10578 Bali Ct20163,311 sq ft$411,900