Off-Market Property Details

10596 HUNTERSFIELD DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Huntersfield

3,559

Sq Ft

2001

Year Built

0.5

Acres

$569,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10596 Huntersfield Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10596 Huntersfield Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,559

Sq Ft

2001

Year Built

0.5

Acres

Off Market

Status

$569,500

Living Area

3,559 sq ft

Year Built

2001

Lot Size

0.5 acres

Subdivision

Huntersfield

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$569,500

Land Value

$179,400

Land$179,400

32% of total

Improvement Value

$390,100

Improvements$390,100

68% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai