Off-Market Property Details

10614 PARK AVE N

Carmel, Indiana 46280

1,512

Sq Ft

1960

Year Built

$181,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10614 Park Ave N

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10614 Park Ave N or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,512

Sq Ft

1960

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$181,600

Living Area

1,512 sq ft

Year Built

1960

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$181,600

Land Value

$60,400

Land$60,400

33% of total

Improvement Value

$121,200

Improvements$121,200

67% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai