Off-Market Property Details

10670 WINTERWOOD DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Winterwood

10,010

Sq Ft

1986

Year Built

1.51

Acres

$1,301,700

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10670 Winterwood Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10670 Winterwood Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

10,010

Sq Ft

1986

Year Built

1.51

Acres

Off Market

Status

$1,301,700

Living Area

10,010 sq ft

Year Built

1986

Lot Size

1.51 acres

Subdivision

Winterwood

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$1,301,700

Land Value

$300,600

Land$300,600

23% of total

Improvement Value

$1,001,100

Improvements$1,001,100

77% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai