Off-Market Property Details

1070 W MORSE DR

Cicero, Indiana 46034

Morse Landing West · Section 1

2,520

Sq Ft

2006

Year Built

0.4

Acres

$349,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1070 W Morse Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1070 W Morse Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,520

Sq Ft

2006

Year Built

0.4

Acres

Off Market

Status

$349,400

Living Area

2,520 sq ft

Year Built

2006

Lot Size

0.4 acres

Subdivision

Morse Landing West

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$349,400

Land Value

$56,100

Land$56,100

16% of total

Improvement Value

$293,300

Improvements$293,300

84% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai