Off-Market Property Details
10714 CYNTHEANNE RD
Fortville, Indiana 46040
2,159
Sq Ft
1962
Year Built
3.56
Acres
$407,000
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10714 Cyntheanne Rd
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fortville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10714 Cyntheanne Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fortville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
2,159
Sq Ft
1962
Year Built
3.56
Acres
Off Market
Status
$407,000

Living Area
2,159 sq ft
Year Built
1962
Lot Size
3.56 acres
Subdivision
Weaver Acres
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$407,000
Land Value
$141,700
35% of total
Improvement Value
$265,300
65% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes in WEAVER ACRES
4 properties on record