Off-Market Property Details

10750 BROOKS SCHOOL RD

Fishers, Indiana 46037

11,965

Sq Ft

2012

Year Built

5.2

Acres

$3,842,800

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10750 Brooks School Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10750 Brooks School Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

11,965

Sq Ft

2012

Year Built

5.2

Acres

Off Market

Status

$3,842,800

Living Area

11,965 sq ft

Year Built

2012

Lot Size

5.2 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$3,842,800

Land Value

$1,030,400

Land$1,030,400

27% of total

Improvement Value

$2,812,400

Improvements$2,812,400

73% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai