Off-Market Property Details

10751 KNIGHTSBRIDGE LN

Fishers, Indiana 46037

0.13

Acres

$12,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10751 Knightsbridge Ln

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10751 Knightsbridge Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

0.13

Acres

Off Market

Status

$12,300

Lot Size

0.13 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$12,300

Land Value

$12,300

Land$12,300

100% of total

Improvement Value

$0

PARCEL & LEGAL

Last seen on the market

Sold for $417,500 in January 2018.

List vs sold

$434,900 listed → $417,500 sold (−$17,400)

Days on market

86

Bedrooms at sale

4

Baths at sale

4

Sqft at sale

4,492

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai