Off-Market Property Details

10847 BELLEFONTAINE ST

Carmel, Indiana 46280

Homeplace · Section 1

1,560

Sq Ft

1960

Year Built

$185,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10847 Bellefontaine St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10847 Bellefontaine St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,560

Sq Ft

1960

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$185,100

Living Area

1,560 sq ft

Year Built

1960

Subdivision

Homeplace

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$185,100

Land Value

$47,800

Land$47,800

26% of total

Improvement Value

$137,300

Improvements$137,300

74% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai