Off-Market Property Details

10847 GREENBRIER DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Crooked Stick West · Section 1

2,468

Sq Ft

1981

Year Built

$535,400

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10847 Greenbrier Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10847 Greenbrier Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,468

Sq Ft

1981

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$535,400

Living Area

2,468 sq ft

Year Built

1981

Subdivision

Crooked Stick West

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$535,400

Land Value

$175,900

Land$175,900

33% of total

Improvement Value

$359,500

Improvements$359,500

67% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai