Off-Market Property Details

10895 CHAPEL WOODS BLVD N

Noblesville, Indiana 46060

Chapel Woods · Section 1A

1,632

Sq Ft

2008

Year Built

0.15

Acres

$291,900

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10895 Chapel Woods Blvd N

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10895 Chapel Woods Blvd N or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,632

Sq Ft

2008

Year Built

0.15

Acres

Off Market

Status

$291,900

Living Area

1,632 sq ft

Year Built

2008

Lot Size

0.15 acres

Subdivision

Chapel Woods

Section 1A

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$291,900

Land Value

$60,000

Land$60,000

21% of total

Improvement Value

$231,900

Improvements$231,900

79% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1A

Powered by Ackee.ai