Off-Market Property Details

10897 LEMONGRASS DR

Zionsville, Indiana 46077

1,684

Sq Ft

2007

Year Built

$259,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10897 Lemongrass Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Zionsville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10897 Lemongrass Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Zionsville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,684

Sq Ft

2007

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$259,400

Living Area

1,684 sq ft

Year Built

2007

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$259,400

Land Value

$84,800

Land$84,800

33% of total

Improvement Value

$174,600

Improvements$174,600

67% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai