Off-Market Property Details

10941 TREYBURN DR

Fishers, Indiana 46037

Windermere Villas · Section 1

2,088

Sq Ft

1997

Year Built

0.22

Acres

$364,700

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10941 Treyburn Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10941 Treyburn Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,088

Sq Ft

1997

Year Built

0.22

Acres

Off Market

Status

$364,700

Living Area

2,088 sq ft

Year Built

1997

Lot Size

0.22 acres

Subdivision

Windermere Villas

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$364,700

Land Value

$83,100

Land$83,100

23% of total

Improvement Value

$281,600

Improvements$281,600

77% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai