Off-Market Property Details
10984 STILLWATER CT
Fishers, Indiana 46037
Crosswinds at Windermere · Section 3
4,071
Sq Ft
2000
Year Built
0.28
Acres
$540,000
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 10984 Stillwater Ct
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 10984 Stillwater Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
4,071
Sq Ft
2000
Year Built
0.28
Acres
Off Market
Status
$540,000

Living Area
4,071 sq ft
Year Built
2000
Lot Size
0.28 acres
Subdivision
Crosswinds at Windermere
Section 3
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$540,000
Land Value
$90,100
17% of total
Improvement Value
$449,900
83% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 3
Last seen on the market
Sold for $340,000 in March 2016.
List vs sold
$379,900 listed → $340,000 sold (−$39,900)
Days on market
342
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
2,976
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in CROSSWINDS AT WINDERMERE
12 properties on record
- 10001 Windward Pass19973,840 sq ft$513,900
- 10009 Windward Pass19994,024 sq ft$565,400
- 10019 Windward Pass19974,304 sq ft$487,700
- 10020 Windward Pass19984,111 sq ft$586,900
- 10030 Windward Pass19994,852 sq ft$650,800
- 10049 Windward Pass19975,320 sq ft$587,700
- 10050 Windward Pass19994,440 sq ft$550,600
- 10069 Windward Pass19974,303 sq ft$542,300
- 10070 Windward Pass19974,498 sq ft$571,200
- 10090 Windward Pass19993,870 sq ft$463,800
- 10099 Windward Pass19974,255 sq ft$549,600
- 10103 Windward Pass19973,635 sq ft$491,400