Off-Market Property Details

1101 S OPEL AVE

Sheridan, Indiana 46069

864

Sq Ft

1995

Year Built

$143,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1101 S Opel Ave

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Sheridan, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1101 S Opel Ave or just curious what your home is worth in today's Sheridan market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

864

Sq Ft

1995

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$143,200

Living Area

864 sq ft

Year Built

1995

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$143,200

Land Value

$28,800

Land$28,800

20% of total

Improvement Value

$114,400

Improvements$114,400

80% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai