Off-Market Property Details

11011 VILLAGE SQUARE LN

Fishers, Indiana 46038

5.07

Acres

$8,901,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 11011 Village Square Ln

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 11011 Village Square Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5.07

Acres

Off Market

Status

$8,901,500

Lot Size

5.07 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$8,901,500

Land Value

$1,521,000

Land$1,521,000

17% of total

Improvement Value

$7,380,500

Improvements$7,380,500

83% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai