Off-Market Property Details
11015 JOELLE DR
Noblesville, Indiana 46060
4,528
Sq Ft
2024
Year Built
0.32
Acres
$717,400
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 11015 Joelle Dr
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 11015 Joelle Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
4,528
Sq Ft
2024
Year Built
0.32
Acres
Off Market
Status
$717,400

Living Area
4,528 sq ft
Year Built
2024
Lot Size
0.32 acres
Subdivision
Stony Bluffs
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$717,400
Land Value
$100,000
14% of total
Improvement Value
$617,400
86% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Last seen on the market
Sold for $745,000 in December 2024.
List vs sold
$774,900 listed → $745,000 sold (−$29,900)
Days on market
97
Bedrooms at sale
5
Baths at sale
6
Sqft at sale
4,185
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in STONY BLUFFS
12 properties on record
- 10942 Joelle Dr20234,388 sq ft$725,500
- 10945 Joelle Dr20244,626 sq ft$692,900
- 10956 Joelle Dr20245,708 sq ft$894,300
- 10959 Joelle Dr20234,955 sq ft$762,200
- 10970 Joelle Dr20224,710 sq ft$771,000
- 10973 Joelle Dr20224,843 sq ft$708,600
- 10984 Joelle Dr20225,220 sq ft$854,400
- 10987 Joelle Dr20224,782 sq ft$685,900
- 10998 Joelle Dr20245,424 sq ft$865,800
- 11001 Joelle Dr20234,748 sq ft$704,500
- 11012 Joelle Dr20224,772 sq ft$709,400
- 16626 Alex Dr20224,764 sq ft$826,200