Off-Market Property Details

11033 QUEENS WAY CIR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Queen's Manor · Section 1

5,524

Sq Ft

1983

Year Built

3.95

Acres

$658,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 11033 Queens Way Cir

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 11033 Queens Way Cir or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5,524

Sq Ft

1983

Year Built

3.95

Acres

Off Market

Status

$658,200

Living Area

5,524 sq ft

Year Built

1983

Lot Size

3.95 acres

Subdivision

Queen's Manor

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$658,200

Land Value

$289,800

Land$289,800

44% of total

Improvement Value

$368,400

Improvements$368,400

56% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai