Off-Market Property Details
11039 TREYBURN DR
Fishers, Indiana 46037
2,061
Sq Ft
1998
Year Built
0.23
Acres
$370,000
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 11039 Treyburn Dr
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 11039 Treyburn Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
2,061
Sq Ft
1998
Year Built
0.23
Acres
Off Market
Status
$370,000

Living Area
2,061 sq ft
Year Built
1998
Lot Size
0.23 acres
Subdivision
Windermere Villas
Section 1
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$370,000
Land Value
$84,500
23% of total
Improvement Value
$285,500
77% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 1
Last seen on the market
Sold for $228,000 in June 2012.
List vs sold
$294,900 listed → $228,000 sold (−$66,900)
Days on market
67
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
2
Sqft at sale
2,061
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in WINDERMERE VILLAS
12 properties on record
- 10485 Inverness Ct19962,518 sq ft$451,700
- 10490 Inverness Ct19952,848 sq ft$448,300
- 10505 Inverness Ct19992,479 sq ft$379,800
- 10510 Inverness Ct19952,873 sq ft$450,900
- 10515 Inverness Ct20014,948 sq ft$663,400
- 10520 Inverness Ct20023,186 sq ft$481,900
- 10525 Inverness Ct19992,565 sq ft$444,500
- 10902 Innisbrooke Ln19962,642 sq ft$518,100
- 10903 Innisbrooke Ln19962,397 sq ft$493,200
- 10905 Innisbrooke Ln19952,750 sq ft$479,900
- 10906 Innisbrooke Ln19963,000 sq ft$487,500
- 10909 Innisbrooke Ln19992,986 sq ft$488,600